9 Online
Season 2 | Day 73
Poland Cup
128th-finals
Match Status
#1 Red Shrimps 0 - 5 #2 Czarne Asy END
#2 Red Aces FC 4 - 0 #1 WKS Asy END
#1 Black pearl 2 - 3 #3 CF Guanchinet END
#3 Galactics Nation 1 - 3 #1 Club 2003 END
#3 Gold Eleven 0 - 2 #1 Night Kings END
#2 AKS Chorzow 0 - 2 #2 Legia Stradomia END
#1 Guadalajara Dragons 3 - 1 #4 Robots Sport Club END
#4 New Black Cats 0 - 1 #1 DajBozeGola END
#5 Almost Religious 1 - 3 #1 RKS Rakow Cz-wa END
#5 Silver Ninjas FC 2 - 0 #2 Tornado Falcons END
#3 FC Yoda 1 - 0 #4 Golden Black Cats END
#1 Destroyer Opole 1 - 0 #7 Atletico Bears END
#1 Part Time Tornadoes 1 - 0 #7 Evil Demons FC END
#6 The Athenians FC 1 - 0 #2 Olympic Lizards END
#1 Pink Crocodiles FC 2 - 0 #7 Gdansk_United END
#3 Green Jumbos FC 2 - 1 #6 Red Owls END
#6 Purple Tigers 1 - 0 #3 vanfleet END
#2 European Falcons 3 - 0 #8 SANDECJA Nowy Sacz END
#7 The City Islanders 1 - 0 #3 Green Zebras END
#7 SK Rapid Wisla 2 - 0 #3 Soccer Daggers FC END
#5 RedBull Cracow 3 - 0 #6 Dziady Pana END
#9 Soccer Wizards FC 0 - 1 #2 Evil Gunners END
#7 Germanie 1 - 0 #4 Yellow Wizards FC END
#3 Wolverines of Football 4 - 0 #8 Red Athenians FC END
#4 F.C Magic Team 5 - 1 #8 Raging Daggers END
#5 Pink Titans 0 - 3 #7 PKS Wykleci END
#1 Partyzant Dojazdow 7 - 0 #11 The City Tanks END
#4 Black Birds 0 - 2 #8 Yellow Foxes END
#6 WKS SOBIEL TEAM 1 - 2 #6 LKS Gorce END
#3 New Crimsons 2 - 0 #10 Sport Gunners FC END
#2 Bonanza 2 - 1 #11 Dirty Socceroos END
#9 ONR Husaria 0 - 4 #4 XNXX Footbal Club END
#11 Golden Hustlers FC 1 - 0 #2 AC Kanzas END
#8 Army of Peasants 2 - 0 #5 European Skeletons END
#4 Club of Spartans 2 - 1 #10 Lucky Zombies FC END
#9 Wrzos zmigrod 1 - 0 #5 FC Kiwajakotakos END
#8 Vikings of Football 0 - 1 #6 The Eagles END
#5 Ghosts Sport Club 1 - 2 #10 Kielce goodies END
#8 Hapoel Aliens 4 - 2 #7 The Rockets Club END
#12 The Violets Club 3 - 1 #3 Magical Foxes FC END
#5 Warta Poznan 0 - 1 #10 Furious Crusaders END
#6 Soccer Racers 0 - 1 #9 Angry Explorers END
#7 KS Ruta 1 - 3 #8 KP Nietykalni END
#4 KorkS Klub 2 - 0 #11 Sharawarek FC END
#8 Manchester Hustlers 0 - 0 #8 KS Wiesiolka END
#6 Sport Panthers FC 1 - 2 #10 Purple Koalas END
#4 Ogres Nation 2 - 0 #12 Bayer 04 Myslowice END
#6 Fc Brygada 0 - 1 #10 Little Wolverines END
#7 Atletico Rhinos 1 - 2 #10 Wisla Krakow END
#5 The Crusaders Club 6 - 1 #12 Maria's Order END
#9 Blue Titans 3 - 1 #8 Aliens City END
#12 Beavers Juniors 1 - 0 #6 Night Armymen END
#11 FC SAURON 2 - 1 #7 Specters From Hell END
#9 Flying Tarazans FC 0 - 1 #9 Soccer Destroyers FC END
#9 Lucky Gladiators 0 - 1 #9 RTS Widzew END
#7 Real Aliens 1 - 4 #12 Ogres Soccer Team END
#12 FCSP Silesian Pirates 1 - 0 #7 Archbishops Juniors END
#9 Dynamos Juniors 1 - 0 #10 Naprzod Tylowice END
#10 Czarna Puszcza 2 - 1 #10 Zebras of Africa END
#11 Archbishops of Football 0 - 1 #9 Smilodons END
#8 Ipswich Town 4 - 0 #12 Tornado Cyclones END
#11 -Wolka Niedzwiedzka- 0 - 1 #11 Hounds Club END
#12 Ice Skeletons 2 - 2 #11 Evil Destroyers END
#12 Cyclones United 0 - 1 #11 Evil Dinosaurs END